Scorecard

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U13's v RYTON on Sun 03 Jul 2011 at 10.00am
Consett Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U13's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
100

(0.0 overs)
    
Harry Grant Not Out  28
M Page Bowled  11
Billy Hall Caught  8
Harry Davison  
Ryan O'Neill Caught  0
Matt Jackson Bowled  1
Harry Miley Bowled  0
Mattie Davison Not Out  15
Leo Heslop Not Out  12
Mark Scott Bowled  0
Ben Miley  

RYTON Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

RYTON Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
85 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Billy Hall3.001025.003.33
Harry Grant3.011226.004.00
Matt Jackson3.02500.001.67
M Page3.01919.003.00
Mark Scott2.0010110.005.00
Ryan O'Neill2.00600.003.00
Mattie Davison1.00300.003.00
Harry Davison1.00600.006.00
Ben Miley1.001100.0011.00
Leo Heslop1.001000.0010.00