Scorecard

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's v SACRISTON on Tue 24 May 2011 at 6.00pm
Consett Cricket Club Lost by 30 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

SACRISTON Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
73 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Billy Hall3.001427.004.67
Matthew Kerswell3.001700.005.67
Harry Davison2.00422.002.00
Ben Miley2.001200.006.00
Owen Young2.01400.002.00
Ethan Bridge2.001200.006.00
Caitlin Bridge2.00900.004.50

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
53

(0.0 overs)
    
Harry Davison b  Out twice 6 1
Owen Young Not Out  2
Ethan Bridge Not Out  1
Ben Miley Not Out  0
David Shaw ct  Ludlow 11
Caitlin Bridge b  Hall 0
Billy Hall Run out  15
Matthew Kerswell b  Winn 7

SACRISTON Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.