Scorecard

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's v Greenside on Tue 28 May 2013 at 6:00
Consett Cricket Club Lost by 63 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Greenside Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 9w 1b 1lb 
for 3 wickets
12
72 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ethan Bridge3.011700.005.67
William Gibson2.001100.005.50
Ethan Hall2.00515.002.50
Ellis Moore2.01900.004.50
Haydn Jackson3.011125.503.67
Joseph Gibson2.00800.004.00
Benjamin Mathews2.00900.004.50

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 8w  
for 5 wickets
10
34

(16.0 overs)
    
William Gibson Bowled  1
Ethan Hall Not Out  0
Haydn Jackson Not Out  4 1
Joseph Gibson Not Out  0
Ellis Moore Not Out  2
Benjamin Mathews Not Out  1
Ethan Bridge Bowled  8
Ben Miley Bowled  8

Greenside Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.