Scorecard

Lintz v Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's on Tue 23 Jul 2013 at 6:00
Consett Cricket Club Won by 45 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 28w 2b  
for 0 wickets
32
77

(16.0 overs)
    
Ethan Hall Not Out  8
William Gibson Not Out  11
Haydn Jackson Not Out  2
Joseph Gibson Not Out  0
Ellis Moore Not Out  6
Benjamin Mathews Not Out  0
Ben Miley Not Out  5
Ethan Bridge Not Out  12

Lintz Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Lintz Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 34w  
for 5 wickets
36
57 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ethan Bridge3.001500.005.00
Ben Miley2.00300.001.50
Haydn Jackson3.01842.002.67
Joseph Gibson2.00200.001.00
Benjamin Mathews2.001400.007.00
William Gibson2.00515.002.50
Ellis Moore2.001000.005.00