Scorecard

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's v Whickham on Tue 24 Jun 2014 at 6:00
Consett Cricket Club Lost by 1 run

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 46w 3b  
for 4 wickets
51
77

(16.0 overs)
    
Haydn Jackson Not Out  16
Josh Dixon Not Out  0
Daniel Moore Not Out  1
Cameron Lumsden Bowled  0
Eve Chambers Not Out  0
Lewis Dixon Bowled  0
Ethan Bridge Caught  8
Benjamin Mathews Not Out  1

Whickham Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Whickham Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 44w 6b  
for 2 wickets
52
68 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ethan Bridge2.001100.005.50
Haydn Jackson3.0011111.003.67
Cameron Lumsden3.02515.001.67
Josh Dixon2.00800.004.00
Eve Chambers2.001200.006.00
Lewis Dixon2.00600.003.00