Scorecard

Annfield Plain v Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's on Tue 05 Jul 2011 at 6.00pm
Match was Abandoned

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
12

(0.0 overs)
    
Leo Heslop Not Out  1
Harry McNestry Not Out  4
Ethan Bridge  
Haydn Jackson  
Caitlin Bridge  
Ben Miley  
Matthew Kerswell  
Harry Davison  

Annfield Plain Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Annfield Plain Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
57 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Harry McNestry2.001200.006.00
Harry Davison3.01321.501.00
Matthew Kerswell3.01221.000.67
Leo Heslop2.00900.004.50
Ben Miley2.01800.004.00
Caitlin Bridge2.002100.0010.50
Haydn Jackson2.01100.000.50