Scorecard

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U13's v SWALWELL on Sun 27 May 2012 at 10.00 am
Consett Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U13's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 8w 5b  
for 8 wickets
15
35

(20.0 overs)
    
Mattie Quinn Caught  0
Dominic Scott Bowled  0
Andrew Hunt Bowled  0
Jamie Bradley Bowled  11 2
Ryan O'Neill Not Out  5 1
Harry Miley Bowled  0
Ethan Bridge  
Mattie Davison Bowled  0
Dayne Hall Bowled  0
Harry Davison Bowled  2
Ben Miley Not Out  1

SWALWELL Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

SWALWELL Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6w 1b 1lb 
for 1 wickets
8
119 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Andrew Hunt2.00800.004.00
Dominic Scott2.51414.001.41
Jamie Bradley2.001000.005.00
Mattie Quinn2.001900.009.50
Dayne Hall2.001600.008.00
Mattie Davison2.00900.004.50
Ryan O'Neill2.001500.007.50
Harry Davison2.01300.001.50
Ethan Bridge1.101300.0011.14
Ben Miley2.002000.0010.00