Scorecard

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's v Swalwell on Tue 29 Apr 2014 at 6:00
Consett Cricket Club Lost by 38 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Swalwell Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
76 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ethan Bridge3.00500.001.67
Haydn Jackson3.001200.004.00
Josh Dixon2.001200.006.00
Benjamin Mathews2.01818.004.00
Nathan Quinn2.001400.007.00
Daniel Moore2.0013113.006.50
Lewis Dixon2.0014114.007.00

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
53

(16.0 overs)
    
Cameron Lumsden b  twice 0
Josh Dixon b  twice 1
Benjamin Mathews Not Out  0
Lewis Dixon Not Out  0
Daniel Moore Caught  0
Nathan Quinn Bowled  0
Ethan Bridge Not Out  7 1 1
Haydn Jackson Not Out  1

Swalwell Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.