Scorecard

Ryton v Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U15's on Mon 15 Jun 2015 at 6:00
Consett Cricket Club Won by 3 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U15's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 4w 5b 1lb 
for 7 wickets
13
84

(17.0 overs)
    
Matthew Kerswell Bowled  14 2
Billy Hall Caught  9 1
Nathan Smith Not Out  29 1 3
Ryan O'Neill Lbw  5 1
Matt Jackson Bowled  5 1
Dylan Boyle Caught  4
Ben Miley Lbw  0
Ethan Bridge Caught  0
Andy O'Neill Not Out  5 1
Harry Davison  
Niall Chambers  

Ryton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ryton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 2w 2b  
for 8 wickets
6
83 (20.0 overs)
     
C Robb ct Hall 10
J Gellin ct Hall 10
S Robson b Smith 0
L Hamilton b Chambers 27
M Robson b Kerswell 5
E Graham b Kerswell 1
C Lawson b Davison 12
T Cash Not Out  6
T Parry b Davison 1
J Marshall st Davison 0
S Hannon Not Out  5

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U15's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Billy Hall4.0121210.505.25
Nathan Smith4.01818.002.00
Matthew Kerswell4.001326.503.25
Matt Jackson4.002100.005.25
Harry Davison2.001535.007.50
Niall Chambers2.00313.001.50