Scorecard

Lintz v Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U15's on Mon 26 Jun 2017 at 6:00
Consett Cricket Club Won by 6 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U15's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 10w 1b  
for 4 wickets
13
133

(17.3 overs)
    
Aaron Telford Caught  7 1
Ellis Moore Bowled  5 1
David Shaw Retired Not Out  50 4 3
Niall Chambers Bowled  38 5 1
Haydn Jackson Caught  15
Erika Leonard Not Out  3
Jamie Watson Not Out  4 1
Nicole Atkinson  
Daniel Moore  
Rosie Grant  
Lily Grant  

Lintz Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Lintz Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 5w 1b 2lb 
for 0 wickets
10
129 (20.0 overs)
     
L Donaldson Retired Not Out  53
L Lovell Not Out  47
J Day Not Out  19
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U15's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Niall Chambers4.001800.004.50
Aaron Telford4.002800.007.00
Ellis Moore4.002500.006.25
David Shaw4.002500.006.25
Jamie Watson2.002300.0011.50
Erika Leonard2.00900.004.50