Scorecard

Leadgate v Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U15's on Mon 01 May 2017 at 6:00
Consett Cricket Club Won by 9 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U15's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4w 7b 1lb 
for 1 wickets
12
108

(15.2 overs)
    
Niall Chambers Bowled  20 3
Ellis Moore Not Out  40 4 1
David Shaw Not Out  36 6 1
Rosie Grant  
Lily Grant  
Daniel Moore  
James Moore  
Jamie Watson  
Aaron Telford  
Haydn Jackson  
Erika Leonard  

Leadgate Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Leadgate Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 8w 1b  
for 3 wickets
11
104 (20.0 overs)
     
L Murray ct Shaw E Moore 29
E McCabe b L Grant 36
E O'Neill Not Out  11
J Whitfield b L Grant 0
E Brown Not Out  13
   
   
   
   
   
   

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U15's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Niall Chambers4.01600.001.50
Arun Telford4.011300.003.25
Rosie Grant2.002200.0011.00
Ellis Moore4.0125125.006.25
Jamie Watson2.001700.008.50
Lily Grant4.0020210.005.00