Scorecard

Ryton v Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's on Tue 26 May 2009 at 6.00pm
Consett Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
37

(0.0 overs)
    
Billy Hall Bowled  2
Harry Grant Not Out  4
M Page Not Out  1
Harry Miley Bowled  0
Matt Jackson Not Out  8
Mattie Quinn Not Out  0
Jamie Bradley Not Out  8
Dominic Scott Not Out  3

Ryton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ryton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
39 (0.0 overs)
     
P Butler Not Out  1
J Maddison Not Out  0
R McLavehlin Not Out  8
T Ellis Not Out  0
J Hutton Not Out  3
R Dawson Not Out  2
J Robson Bowled  9
   

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U11's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Billy Hall3.02200.000.67
M Page2.001100.005.50
Harry Miley1.00400.004.00
Matt Jackson2.01200.001.00
Mattie Quinn2.0012112.006.00
Jamie Bradley2.02000.000.00
Dominic Scott2.01200.001.00