Scorecard

Annfield Plain v Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U13's on Sun 25 Apr 2010 at
Consett Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Annfield Plain Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
49 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dominic Scott2.001100.005.50
Ben Clarke3.001326.504.33
Billy Hall3.00800.002.67
Mattie Quinn1.00100.001.00
Mattie Davison1.00100.001.00
Ryan O'Neill3.00616.002.00
Harry Grant1.01000.000.00
Matt Jackson1.00300.003.00
Jamie Bradley3.00130.330.33
Mark Scott2.00422.002.00

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U13's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
50

(0.0 overs)
    
Dominic Scott Not Out  13
Steven Jupp Bowled  1
Ben Clarke Bowled  1
Billy Hall Bowled  0
Jamie Bradley Not Out  13 1
Mattie Quinn  
Mattie Davison  
Ryan O'Neill  
Harry Grant  
Matt Jackson  
Mark Scott  

Annfield Plain Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.