Scorecard

Lanchester v Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U18's on Tue 18 May 2010 at 6.00pm
Consett Cricket Club Lost by 29 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Lanchester Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
125 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U18's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jonny Bradley4.002500.006.25
David Pogue4.001400.003.50
Daniel Pyke4.0026126.006.50
Josh Keeling4.002739.006.75
A Reynolds2.001326.506.50
Kieran Winn2.001300.006.50

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U18's Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
96

(0.0 overs)
    
Michael Huntsman Bowled  6
Jonny Bradley Bowled  35 1
David Pogue Bowled  11
Shaun Waite Bowled  0 1 1
Nathan Jameson Bowled  16
Daniel Pyke Bowled  2
James Gorman Not Out  9
Chris Bainbridge Bowled  0
Josh Keeling Bowled  0
A Reynolds Bowled  0
Kieran Winn Not Out  10

Lanchester Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.