Scorecard

Blaydon v Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U13's on Sun 15 Jun 2008 at
Consett Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U13's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
54

(0.0 overs)
    
Ryan Telfer Bowled  9 1
Joe Barsby Bowled  8
Ross Chapman Bowled  3
Andrew Remmer Caught  0
Ben Clarke Run out  7
K Armstrong Bowled  0
C Gladstone Bowled  0 1
M Brown Caught  0
S Bainbridge Not Out  0
Steven Jupp Caught  0
Mattie Quinn Not Out  0

Blaydon Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Blaydon Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
105 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Consett Cricket Club Consett CC U13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ryan Telfer3.011000.003.33
Joe Barsby3.0016116.005.33
Ross Chapman3.001900.006.33
Ben Clarke3.001100.003.67
K Armstrong3.001300.004.33
C Gladstone3.00723.502.33
M Brown1.00300.003.00
S Bainbridge1.00400.004.00